Dommere på digitalutstillingen

Vi vil takke alle våre dommere for at de ønsker å bli med på utstillingen! Uten dere hadde ikke dette vært mulig.


We would like to thank all our judges for saying yes to do this for us. Without you this wouldn't be possible.

Tina Oline Bratsberg Rygge

Puppies, all breeds group 1, 5, 6, 8 and 9

 

Bente Karlsen

Puppies, all breeds group 2, 3, 4, 7 and 10 - Best in show puppy

 

Jean Lawless

Australian shepherd, Australian cattledog, Australian kelpie, Australian stumpy tail cattledog,

Bearded collie, Belgian shepherd all variants, Bergamasco, Briard, Bouvier, Dutch shepherd smooth, long and wire, Collie smooth and rough, Mudi, Puli, Pumi, Old English sheepdog, Komondor, Shetland sheepdog, South russian ovtcharka, Maremma, Schipperke, Schapendoes

Group 1 - Best in show junior


Tor W Johansen

Chodsky Pes, Swiss shepherd, German shepherd, Catalonian shepherd, Croatian shepherd, Beauceron, Lancashire heeler, Polish lowland sheepdog (nizinny), Polish tatra sheepdog (podhalanski), Portugese shepherd, pyrenean shepherd, Romanian carpathian shepherd, Romanian mioritic shepherd, Welsh corgi cardigan, Welsh corgi pembroke, Kuvaz, Czechoslovakian Wolf Dog, Saarlos wolfhound, Slovak cuvacz, Mallorcan shepherd

 

Steinar Balken

Affenpinscher, Aidi, Azore cattle dog, Boxer, Broholmer, Bullmastiff, Cane corso, Castro laboreirohund, Cimarron uruguayo, Dansk-svensk gårdshund, Dvergpinscher, Dvergschnauzer (alle farger), Engelsk bulldog, Filo brasileiro, Grand danois, Leonberger, Sarplaniac, Schnauzer, Risenschnauzer, Pinscher, Rottweiler, Shar pei

 

Cindy Bente Andersen

Bernese mountain dog, Dogo argentino, Doberman, Douge de bordeaux, Engelsk mastiff, Entlebutcher sennenhund, Appenzeller sennenhund, Grosser schweizer sennenhund,  Hollandsk smoudhond, Hovawart, Karst gjeterhund, Kaukasisk ovtcharka, Sentralasiatisk ovtcharka, Landseer, Napolitansk mastiff, Osterrisk pincher, Serra de estrella, St. Bernhardshund, Spansk mastiff, Tornjak, Pyreneerhund, Pyreneisk mastiff, Newfoundlandshund

Group 2


Richard Eichhorn

Tibetan mastiff

 

Ross Delmar

Foxterrier smooth, Kerry blue terrier, Airdale terrier, Australian terrier, American hairless terrier, American staffordshire terrier, Cairn terrier, Bedlington terrier, Border terrier, Cesky terrier, Dandie dinmont terrier, Irish glen of imaal terrier, Irish soft coated wheaten terrier, Jack russel terrier, Japanese terrier, Norfolk terrier, Norwich terrier, Parson russel terrier, Rat terrier, Russian toy terrier, Sealyham terrier, Skye terrier, Scottish terrier, Staffordshire bullterrier

Group 3 - Best veteran


Hugo Quevedo

All breeds group 4
Foxterrier rough, Irish terrier, Welsh terrier, Bullterrier, Miniature bullterrier, Brasilian terrier, English toy terrier, Lakeland terrier, West highland white terrier, Tenterfield terrier, Toy fox terrier, Tysk jaktterrier, Silkyterrier, Yorkshire terrier

Group 4

 

Christian Lauluten

All breeds group 5

Group 5

 

Ann Kristin Rygge

All breeds group 6

Group 6

 

Lise Garberg

All breeds group 7

Group 7

 

Berit Lund

All breeds group 8

Group 8

 

Kurt Espeland

Lhasa apso, Shih tzu, Cavalier king charles paniel, Chinese crested, French bulldog, Griffon belge, Griffon bruxellios, King charles spaniel, Pekeneese, Petit brabancon, Tibetan terrier, Tibetan spaniel, Russkaya tsvetnaya bolonka, Russian toy

 

Stefano Paolantoni

Chihuahua smooth and long coat, Maltese, Bichon frise, Bichon havanais, Bolognese, Boston terrier, Coton de tular, Japanese chin, Kromforländer, Løwchen, Papillon, Phalene, Prazsky krysarik, Poodles, Pug

Group 9

 

Tony Groenendjik

All breeds group 10

Group 10

 

Ante Lucin - BEST IN SHOW



 

 

Copyright © Med enerett